Firecracker Moori Tropheus 2in

$22.99

Quick Facts:
Common name: Tropheus Moliro Firecracker
Scientific name: Tropheus sp. Moliro
Average Adult Fish Size: 6 Inches
Place of Origin: Lake Tanganyika
Temperature: 24-27 Deg C / 74-79 Deg F
Water chemistry: pH 7.6-8.6
Feeding: Spirulina-based flake food supplimented with fresh green vegetables such as romaine lettuce and spinach.

- +